3'

3' (156 Products)

Part#: 300-200117

FDH 3000 Fiber Distribution Large Cabinet, 576 fiber loaded distribution panel, SC/APC, no splitters, single armor loose tube, 288 fiber stubs, 100′ feeder cable stub length, plug & play, 48 fibers per feeder cable. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200138

FDH 3000 Fiber Distribution Medium Cabinet, 432 fiber ditribution ports, SC/APC, no splitters, single armor loose tube, 100 ft, 48 fibers per feeder cable. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200135

FDH 3000 Fiber Distribution Medium Cabinet, 432 fiber distribution ports, SC/APC, no splitters, single armor loose tube, 100 ft, 24 fibers per feeder cable. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-300038

Reel Trailer, 10000# Payload Capacity, 3 Reel Capacity, 96″ Diameter, Includes Drop Leg Jet, Stabilizers, Electric Brakes and Breakaway Kit. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-300057

Reel trailer, 1 Reel Capacity 3500#, 2 Manual Hydraulic Pumps, White. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-050017

Fiber Inspection Probe Kit, FIP-500 Kit 3, EXFO, MPO UPC & APC Inspection: Includes FIP-500-1 with Interchangeable Multi-Fiber Optical Head (OHMF), MPO/UPC SmarTip (STIP-MPO-U), MPO/APC SmarTip (STIP-MPO-A) Soft Carrying Case (GP-10-071). Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-010148

The View 3 Fusion Splicer Kit Includes: Active V-Groove, View 3 Splicer, Two Step Cleaver, Fiber Holder, AC Adapter, Cooling Tray, Electrode, Battery Pack, Power Cable, and Carrying Case. Price Per Kit

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200133

CFIT Standard, 96 adapters, 12 stubbed feed fiber connectors, 96 stubbed drop fiber connectors,

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200118

FDH 3000 Fiber Distribution Hub in a Pedestal, 96F, SC/APC, no splitters, stranded pigtails, 96 splice capacity, 6F feeder. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-010410

View 3 PRO Smart Active Clad Alignment Fusion Splicer With Cloud-Based Operation & Management System. Includes: Cleaver, Fiber Holder, SOC Holder, SOC Heater Cover, AC Adapter, Cooling Tray, Electrode, Battery Pack, Power Cable, USB Type C – Type A Cable, Carrying Case With Shoulder Strap. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-110085

CFFP 10″ diameter pedestal with exapanded-capacity direct buried base, 96 fiber bulkhead count, SC/APC connectors, and armored loose tube cable with 100′ stub. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070530

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 1800′, Fiberglass Rod, with Cage and Threaded Tip. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030032

Fiber Switch, Layer 3, 28/48-port GbE L3 Managed Switch with 4 SFP+ Uplink, Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200114

FDH 3000 Fiber Distribution Hub in a Pedestal, 48F, SC/APC, no splitters, stranded pigtails, 48 splice capacity, 6F feeder

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190457

Fiber Assembly, 96 Fiber, Singlemode, Loose-Tube, Indoor/Outdoor riser Rated Cable, LC/UPC to blunt, 900um 24″ break out, 250′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070044

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 1000′, Toneable Fiberglass Rod, with Cage and Threaded Tip. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070520

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 1000′, Fiberglass Rod with Cage and Threaded Tip. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070080

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 800′, includes Female Rod End, Swivel Rod End, and Pulling Eye. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070049

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 600′, Fiberglass, Includes Rod Cage. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190458

Fiber Assembly, 48 Fiber, Singlemode, Micro Core , Indoor Riser Rated Cable, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 3m colored, 18″ break out, 55′ Length, includes pulling eye on one side. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070103

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 800′, Fiberglass. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070030

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 600′, Fiberglass, Toneable 18 awg Wire. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030016

Switch, Zyxel, XGS4600-32F – 24-Port GbE FIber Layer 3 Managed Switch w/4 Combo GbE + 4 10GbE SFP. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-070045

Duct Rodder, 3/8″ x 500′, Fiberglass, Includes Rod & Cage. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ