Cabinets (93 Products)

Part#: 300-200150

AC Load Center/Generator Connect, 48 VDC Rectifier, One String with Battery Warmer, 1 Empty 48 Port Bulkhead. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-500056

Cabinet, Base Unit, Dual Bay Enclosure, 68″ H x 60″ W x 42″ D, 72RU, 19/23″ Rack Mounting, NEMA 3 Beige Aluminum Shell .125″, S/S lifting hooks, Exterior Solar shield roof, Front and Rear doors with 3 pt SS latching system and pad lockable door handles, Doors with SS wind guard stops, 20 AMP Quad Receptacle, Lifting Brackets, UL Listed. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-450045

Cabinet Accessory, AC UNIT, AMD-AC6000-48, Danthrem 6000 BTU 48VDC. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-450023

Cabinet Accessory, AC UNIT, AM58-84P-AC4000-48, Danthrem 4000 BTU 48VDC. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-500037

Cabinet, Charles, OHC – 288 Outdoor Hub Cabinet, Includes: (24) SC/APC Adapters with Shutters for Feed , (1) 24 Fiber Preconnectorized OSP Armored LT fiber cable with SC/APC to Stub – 100′, (288) SC/APC Adapters for Distribution, (2) 144 Fiber Preconnectorized OSP Armored LT fiber cable with SC/APC to Stub – 100′, (1) Splitter Holder (accommodates 10 splitters), (1) 10″ Plinth with front access door, (1) Pad template gasket, (2) Lift Hooks, Bend Control Management. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-500041

Cabinet, Charles, OHC – 288 Outdoor Hub Cabinet, Includes: (24) SC/APC Adapters with Shutters for Feed, (1) 24 Fiber Preconnectorized OSP Corning, Dry, Dielectric LT fiber cable with SC/APC to Stub – 100′, (288) SC/APC Adapters for Distribution, (2) 144 Fiber Preconnectorized OSP Dielectric LT fiber cable with SC/APC to Stub – 100′, (1) Splitter Holder (accommodates 10 splitters), (1) 10″ Plinth with front access door, (1) Pad template gasket, (2) Lift Hooks, Bend Control Management. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200096

288 Outdoor Hub Cabinet, 48 SC/APC Adapters with Shutters for Feed, One 48 Fiber Preconnectorized OSP Dielectric LT fiber cable with SC/APC to Stub – 100′, 288 SC/APC Adapters for Distribution, Two 144 Fiber Preconnectorized OSP Dielectric LT fiber cable with SC/APC to Stub – 100′, One Splitter Holder (accommodates 10 splitters). Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-450024

Cabinet Accessory, AC Unit, Dantherm 4000 BTU 48VDC. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-120151

Cabinet, 62.5″ H x 25.5″ W x 34″ D, NEMA 3R, Stainless Steel, 33RU, 19″ Rack Spacing, 1.75″ Cable Pass through Hole, Stamped Louver Ventilation, Alumishield, Double Row, One Removable Filter Panel Per Door, Price Per Each

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200148

Patch only cabinet with 12″ (304.80 mm) riser, 24 feeder ports – two cassettes, 288 distribution ports, SC/APC, singlemode – non-ribbon, OSP armored, (2) 144 – fiber OSP cables, vented door with Clearview Blue. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-500020

Designed to NEMA 3R standards, .125”(high strength to weight ratio) aluminum construction, S/S lifting eyes, exterior solar shield roof, front and rear access doors with 3pt S/S latching system and pad lockable door handles, access doors have S/S wind guard stops and ground cables, UL 94 compliant bulb gaskets, adjustable 19”/23” rack rails (36RU) (1 set), 20 amp quad convenience receptacle, 18 position aluminum grounding terminal strip, base has (6) 1.0” & (2) 4.0” dia knockouts for cable entrance, enclosure utilizes all S/S hardware. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200088

Patch and splice cabinet with 12″ (304.80 mm) riser, 48 ports – four cassettes, 96 distribution ports, SC/APC, singlemode – non-ribbon, patch and splice cable construction, Ground Box in riser and Clearview Blue. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200093

Patch and splice cabinet with 4″ (101.60 mm) riser, empty, 864 distribution ports, ground locate box included. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-110130

Fiber Distribution Cabinet, FTTx PON Application, 576 Ports, Patch & Splice, Empty, No Splitters, No Cassettes, 4″ Riser. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-450010

Heating and Cooling Unit, 2,200 BTU, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-500031

Designed to NEMA 3R standards, .125”(high strength to weight ratio) aluminum construction, S/S lifting eyes, exterior solar shield roof, front and rear access doors with 3pt S/S latching system and pad lockable door handles, access doors have S/S wind guard stops and ground cables, UL 94 compliant bulb gaskets, adjustable 19”/23” rack rails (24RU) (1 set), 20 amp quad convenience receptacle, 18 position aluminum grounding terminal strip, base has (6) 1.0” & (2) 4.0” dia knockouts for cable entrance, enclosure utilizes all S/S hardware. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-450007

Storage/Battery Box, Up to 42″ D, Dual Bay, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-450030

Heating and Cooling Unit, 1,000 BTU, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-500038

Cabinet Accessory, Composite Pad with 30×48 Tier 8 Split Cover, For 2 Charles OHC288 Cabinets, CPAD-FH3048OHC2, Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-110131

Fiber Distribution Cabinet, FTTx PON Application, 288 Ports, Patch & Splice, Empty, No Splitters, No Cassettes, 4″ Riser. Price per Each

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-200005

Fiber Optic Entrance Cabinet, 12 Drawers, Wall mounted. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-120137

Junction Box, Concept Type 4 Enclosure, Steel, Wall Mount, 3-Point Latch, Two-Door, 48 x 48 x 12 in. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-120130

Wall Box, 24″ x 24″ x 12″ NEMA 4X, Fiberglass with 3 Point Latch System, Gasketed, No Back Panel. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-120160

Junction Box, Stainless Steel, 24″ x 24″ x 12″, NEMA 4X w Gasket, Hinged Cover with Clips. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ