Premise Connectivity

Premise Connectivity (14 Products)

Part#: 700-030017

Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L. Switch – managed – 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP – rack-mountable – PoE. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030032

Fiber Switch, Layer 3, 28/48-port GbE L3 Managed Switch with 4 SFP+ Uplink, Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030020

WaveReady 100 Mbps to 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, and SFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatibility; Tunable multi-protocol XFP, C-band, single mode, long reach. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030019

JDSU® WRT-SFPPT015SC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM). Requires Programming Tool. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030007

Managed Switch, Industrial, 8 PoE+ Ports, 2 Gigabit SFP Ports. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030016

Switch, Zyxel, XGS4600-32F – 24-Port GbE FIber Layer 3 Managed Switch w/4 Combo GbE + 4 10GbE SFP. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030025

Optics, SFP+ 10G Base ZR, single-mode, 1550nm, 80Km max. reach, duplex LC/UPC

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030030

BRX-VDSL2 two-pair module with primary protection in an IP65 enclosure. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030029

BRX-XLR two-pair module with primary protection enclosed in IP65 enclosure. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030033

Wireless Desktop Range Extender, AC3800, Tri-Band. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030028

Wireless Gateway, Dual-Band Wireless AC/N VDSL2 Bonding Gateway with USB, Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030024

Optics, SFP+ 10G Base LR, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km max. reach, duplex LC/UPC. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030015

Optics, SFP, 1000 MBPS, SC/UPC Connector, SFP 7020 WB-SC, 20km Reach, 1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-030014

Optics, SFP, 1000 MBPS, SC/UPC Connector, SFP 7020 WA-SC, 20km Reach, 1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ