Adapters & Connectors

Adapters & Connectors (24 Products)

Part#: 100-131155

HMFOC Jack, Pinned, 12 SC/APC, 3 Feet. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131146

HMFOC Plug, Non-Pinned, 12 SC/APC, 3 Feet. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131150

Adapter Pack, 12 Ports, SC/UPC Interface, Singlemode. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131021

LightLink Adapter Plate, 8 SC Simplex, LGX 130, Stright Adapter Orientation, Single-Mode, Ceramic Sleeve. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131130

SC/APC, 6 Duplex Adapters, LGX, 12 Count Fiber. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131131

SC/UPC, 3 Duplex Adapters, LGX, 6 Count Fiber. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131030

Adapter Panel, 6 Adapters, SC/APC, OS2, Duplex. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131005

Adapter Panel, 6 Adapters, SC/UPC, OS2, Duplex. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131032

Adapter Panel, 6 Adapters, SC/APC, Simplex, Multimode. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131103

SC/UPC, 8 Simplex Multimode Adapters, LGX, 8 Count Fiber. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131016

Adapter Panel, 6 Adapters, SC, OM1, Duplex. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131002

SC/APC, 6 Simplex Multimode Adapters, LGX, 6 Count Fiber. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135124

Adapter, LC, Simplex, Multimode, Beige. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135055

Adapter, LC, Quad, Blue, No Flange. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135115

Adapter, LC, OM1, Quad, Beige. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135117

Adapter, LC, Quad, Blue. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135074

Adapter, LC/UPC, OS2, Duplex, Green. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135021

Adapter, LC/UPC, OS2, Duplex, Blue. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131113

Adapter, SC/APC, OS2, Simplex, Green. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-132009

Adapter, ST, Simplex, Singlemode. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-135061

Adapter, SC/UPC, OS2, Duplex, Blue. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131123

Adapter, SC/APC, OS2, Duplex, Green. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-13x019

Adapter, SC, Simplex, Blank Plug. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-131004

Adapter, SC/UPC, OS2, Simplex, Blue. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ