Drop Fiber Cables

Drop Fiber Cables (93 Products)

Part#: 500-142473

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC.APC, Flat Tonable, 2000′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142470

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC.APC, Flat Dielectric, 2000′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142321

AFL Trident (R) Preconnectorized Drop, For use with Titan RTD (SC/APC) to blunt, Flat Dielectric, 1750′ Cable, Priced per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142322

AFL Trident (R) Preconnectorized Drop, Use with Titan RTD System (SC/APC) to blunt, Flat Dielectric, 2000′ Cable, Priced per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142318

AFL Trident (R) Preconnectorized Drop, Use with Titan RTD (SC/APC) to blunt, Flat Dielectric, 1000′ Cable, Priced per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-140435

Fiber Cable, Singlemode, 1 ct., Single Jacket, BIF, 900 um, 3mm Black Indoor/Outdoor Jacket, Pushable Fiber. 1000′ Box, Price Per Box.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142320

AFL Trident (R) Preconnectorized Drop, for Titan RTD systems, (SC/APC) to blunt, Flat Dielectric, 1500′ Cable, Priced per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142774

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Full Size to SC/APC, Flat Tonable, 700′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142472

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC.APC, Flat Tonable, 1000′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142319

AFL Trident (R) Preconnectorized Drop, For use with Titan RTD (SC/APC) to blunt, Flat Dielectric, 1250′ Cable, Priced per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142528

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC/APC, Flat Tonable, 600′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-140037

Drop Cable, Singlemode, 2 Ct., No Armor, Toneable Flat Drop Cable, Low Water Peak, Gel Filled, 24 AWG Tracer Wire. 1000 Ft Box, Price Per Box.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142772

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Full Size to SC/APC, Flat Tonable, 500′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142039

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to Blunt, Flat Tonable, 1000′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142529

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC/APC, Flat Dielectric, 700′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142474

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to Blunt, Flat Tonable, 750′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-140658

DLX® Fiber Optic Hardened Drop Cable Assembly, DLX-stub, universal flat locatable/toneable, 500′. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142788

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Full Size to SC/APC, Flat Tonable, 450′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142317

AFL Trident (R) Preconnectorized Drop, For use with Titan RTD (SC/APC) to blunt, Flat Dielectric, 750′ Cable, Priced per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142574

DLX® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, DLX to DLX, Flat Dielectric, 600′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142327

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC.APC, Flat Tonable, 600′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142770

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Full Size to SC/APC, Flat Tonable, 350′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142224

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Optitap (SC/APC) to SC/APC, Flat Dielectric, 1000′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 500-142771

RealFlex® Preconnectorized Drop Cable, Full Size to SC/APC, Flat Tonable, 400′, Priced Per Ea

Price: RFQ