Total Cable Solutions (22 Products)

Part#: 900-030565

Launch Box, Pelican 1150 One Fiber, Single Mode, 2000 Meter, SC/APC to LC/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030920

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 300 Meter, LC/UPC to SC/APC, Price ea.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030954

Launch Box: Pelican 1150, 1 fiber, SC/APC to SC/UPC, 9um/SM, 2mm jacket, 3,400 Feet

S-LBP1150-SA1SU1-SR2U-3400F

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030227

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 1000 Meter, SC/APC to LC/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030492

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 1000 Meter, SC/APC to SC/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030490

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 1000 Meter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030281

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 500 Meter, SC/APC to SC/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030116

Launch Cable, One Fiber, Single Mode, 1000 Meter, SC/APC to ST/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030533

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 250 Meter, SC/UPC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030532

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 250 Meter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030278

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 500 Meter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030304

Launch Box, Pelican, One Fiber, Single Mode, 1000 Meter, SC/UPC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030548

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 150 Meter, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030090

Launch Cable, One Fiber, Single Mode, 500 Meter, SC/APC to ST/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030366

Launch Box, Pelican 1150, One Fiber, Single Mode, 150 Meter, SC/APC to LC/UPC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030084

Launch Cable, One Fiber, Single Mode, 150 Meter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030176

Launch Cable, One Fiber, Single Mode, 100 Meter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Price ea

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030989

Launch Box, Re-termination SC/UPC to SC/APC

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030984

Test Cord, Single Mode, LC/UPC to SC/APC, 5ft, 2.0mm, Simplex, OFNR

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030986

Test Cord, Single Mode, FC/UPC to SC/APC, 5ft, 2.0mm, Simplex, OFNR

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030985

Test Cord, Single Mode, SC/APC to SC/UPC, 5ft, 2.0mm, Simplex, OFNR

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-030987

Test Cord, Single Mode, ST/UPC to SC/APC, 5ft, 2.0mm, Simplex, OFNR

Price: RFQ