Fiber & Copper Attenuators

Fiber & Copper Attenuators (19 Products)

Part#: 100-230015

Attenuator, 01DB, ST/UPC Buildout. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020052

Fiber Attenuators, LC Male to Female, UPC Blue, 11 dB. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020051

Fiber Attenuators, LC Male to Female, UPC Blue, 6 dB. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020050

Fiber Attenuators, LC Male to Female, UPC Blue, 4 dB. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230014

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 15dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230044-HCT

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-Mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 7dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230045-HCT

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-Mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 10dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230043

SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 5dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230024

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-Mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 15dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230047

Fiber Attenuator, SM, SC, Angle Polish, Male to Female, 1db, Price per each

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230046

SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 3dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230042-HCT

SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 7dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230022-HCT

SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 10dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230013

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 10dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-230012

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Single-mode 9/125 ?m, Male-Female, 5dB Attenuation. Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020055

Fiber Attenuators, LC Male to Female, UPC Blue, 10 dB. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020054

Fiber Attenuators, LC Male to Female, UPC Blue, 8 dB. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020053

Fiber Attenuators, LC Male to Female, UPC Blue, 15 dB. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-020056

LC/UPC, Single-mode, 12 dB, 9/125 ?m, Male-Female. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ