Patch Cords (7 Products)

Part#: 100-190468

Fiber Assembly, 144 ct SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Singlemode, OFNP, 18′ Breakout, Pulling Eye, On Reel, 150′, Price Per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190407

Fiber Assembly, 012ct, Singlemode, I/O Armored Plenum Cable, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 125ft, OFNP, 24″ Breakout

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190406

Fiber Assembly, 012ct, Singlemode, I/O Armored Plenum Cable, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 100ft, OFNP, 24″ Breakout

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190091

Fiber Assembly, 12 Fiber, Multimode, MTP to MTP, OM4, 20 meter. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190218

Fiber Assembly, Singlemode, 12F, Female MPO to Female MPO, 15m, Type B, Price Per Each

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-215026

Fiber Assembly, 12 Fiber, MTP to MTP, OM4, Plenum, 3mm, Wired Method B, 7 Meters. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-999000

Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex, Indoor/Outdoor, Ruggedized, 3.0mm Jacket, Black. Price Per Each.

The Hammer Series Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Total Cable Solutions is customizable to fit your needs. Fill out the form below for a quote!

Price: RFQ