Orange

Orange (345 Products)

Part#: 100-190237

Fiber Assembly, 012 Fiber, Singlemode, Outdoor Rated Cable, LC/UPC to blunt, 2mm, 18″ break out, 500′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190248

Fiber Assembly, 006 Fiber, Singlemode, Outdoor Rated Cable, LC/UPC to blunt, 2mm, 18″ break out, 700′ Length, Includes Pulling Eye. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190239

Fiber Assembly, 012 Fiber, Singlemode, Indoor/Outdoor OFNP Rated Cable, LC/UPC to blunt, 250um 18″ break out, 2mm , 200′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190220

Fiber Assembly, 006 Fiber, Singlemode, Outdoor Rated Cable, LC/UPC to blunt, 250um, 18″ break out 2mm,, 500′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190236

Fiber Assembly, 012 Fiber, Singlemode, Outdoor Rated Cable, LC/UPC to blunt, 250um 18″ break out, 2mm , 200′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190296

Fiber Assembly, 12 fiber, MTP to MTP, OM4, Plenum, 3mm, Wired Method B, 18 Meters. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190290

Fiber Assembly, 12 fiber, Singlemode, 9um, MTP to MTP, Plenum, 3mm, Wired Method A, 4 Meters. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190289

Fiber Assembly, 12 fiber, Singlemode, 9um, MTP to MTP, Plenum, 3mm, Wired Method A, 3 Meters. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 100-190288

Fiber Assembly, 12 fiber, Singlemode, 9um, MTP to MTP, Plenum, 3mm, Wired Method A, 2 Meters. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 200-140005

Warning Tape, 3.00″ x 6000′ Roll, Orange, Economy, “CAUTION FIBER OPTIC CABLE BURIED BELOW”, Super Stretch Non-Detectable 6 Mil. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-200146

Aerial Apron includes 10 hand-tool pockets, two pouches, hammer loop, two drill bit holders, two leather pockets and swivel snap hook. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-180129

Orange Flag, 4.00″ x 5.00″, w/ 18″ Metal Staff, 1000 per Pack. Price Per Pack.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-180144

Orange Flag, 2.00″ x 3.00″, w/ 21″ Metal Staff, 1000 per Pack. Price Per Pack.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-313078

Decal Kit, Reflective Yellow, Qty 25 Each Letter and Number in Plastic Divider Box, Decal Dimensions 1″ x 1.50″, Price per kit (PT-RD-36KIT-Y)

Price: RFQ
Part#: 200-130079

Braided Expandable Sleeving, Orange, 3/8″, 125′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-200934

Ratcheting PVC Cutter provides straight cuts of 1/2-Inch to 1-1/4-Inch (O.D. 5/8-Inch to 1-5/8-Inch) white and gray schedule 40 and 80 PVC. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-200183

Tradesman Pro Wide-Open Tool Bag features a smart design that is wider at the opening and bright orange on the inside so you can find your tools quickly. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 200-101006

Conduit, HDPE, .50″, Corrugated, Loom Tubing Slit, Orange, No Tape, No Wire. 100′ Length. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 700-040216

ProFIT CAT6 component level keystone jack, orange, 25 per bag. Price per bag.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-030062

Magnetic Wire Puller, Orange, w/ Hard Carrying Case. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-040227

Breakaway Wire Kits, 10 Wires per Kit, 22 lb Breaking Point +/- 15%, Orange. Price per Kit.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 200-140009

3.00″ x 6000′ Roll, Terra Tape, Standard 4.0 MIL, Orange w/Black Imprint of “CAUTION FIBER OPTIC CABLE BURIED BELOW” Warning Tape. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 910-200200

Orange/White Hard Body Oval Bucket, designed to withstand harsh jobsite conditions, protecting tools when traveling between jobsites. Price per each.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 300-300036

Test Station, Flush, w/ Conduit, Terminal Adapters, Bell, and Housing, Orange. Price per Each.

Price: RFQ