Light Sources (3 Products)

Part#: 900-020325

The most versatile, complete light source available with up to three singlemode wavelengths on a single port, or four wavelengths (two multimode and two singlemode) on two ports.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-020071

The most versatile, complete light source available with up to three singlemode wavelengths on a single port, or four wavelengths (two multimode and two singlemode) on two ports.

Price: RFQ
Part#: 900-020046

Contractor series 1310/1550 nm laser source designed for loss measurements over single-mode networks. Small palm-sized unit, which is ideal for field use. Sized to carry and built tough to endure the rigours of outside plan work enviroments.

Price: RFQ